Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SCHOLES STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£106,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+174.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2RB
← Back to All Properties