Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARCOURT GREEN, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.1%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+11.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DJ
← Back to All Properties