Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 49, PEVENSEY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,950
+70.6%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+30.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0LE
← Back to All Properties