Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BANKFIELD AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£305,000
+79.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+300.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2JH
← Back to All Properties