Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ABBOTSFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+60.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+5.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RX
← Back to All Properties