Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties