Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EATON GRANGE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+143.4%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3QE
← Back to All Properties