Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WILSON ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+50.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+1.8%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Terraced
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,400
+169.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£91,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 3AD
← Back to All Properties