39, MAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8NZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£138,950+13.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+9.0%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+7.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+310.0%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1