35, MARTINGALE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£278,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£477,000+140.3%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500+6.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+113.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1