Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£17,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+12.9%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,295
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties