58, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+107.8%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+32.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,300
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1