Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILTON GROVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+6.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+109.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2NS
← Back to All Properties