Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ASPECTS COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-15.3%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2EZ
← Back to All Properties