56, CLARENCE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+106.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1