Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOUNT PLEASANT, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,000
+60.9%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+16.5%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2TF
← Back to All Properties