Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FREISTON TERRACE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-29.2%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8GA
← Back to All Properties