26, POPPY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+114.3%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+6.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1