Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£121,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+61.5%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£121,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,200
+0.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+91.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+57.7%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0DD
← Back to All Properties