FLAT 2, 64, BLACKTHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+10.5%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+21.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1