Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOORSIDE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4SL
← Back to All Properties