Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STAINCLIFFE CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.4%
Price Change
+£56,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+235.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,850
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4RG
← Back to All Properties