Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUTTERMERE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+9.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+96.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4RQ
← Back to All Properties