Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+61.9%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5AN
← Back to All Properties