Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+35.9%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QA
← Back to All Properties