Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THORNEY LEYS, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+32.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+26.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5LR
← Back to All Properties