Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LONGROYD ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+77.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,750
+40.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+12.2%
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6NZ
← Back to All Properties