Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, RYLAND PLACE, 27, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-27.7%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+34.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,452
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3AY
← Back to All Properties