Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+48.0%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+90.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties