Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+95.0%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+74.3%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950
+35.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BU
← Back to All Properties