13, CECIL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-1.8%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+37.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1