8, WENTWORTH GRANGE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£417,500+165.1%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+15.0%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1