Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DUNSTALL AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+47.4%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8PH
← Back to All Properties