Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,902,021
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3623.3%
Price Change
+£3,797,221 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,902,021
+3623.3%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Other
+£3,797,221 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,800
Sold on 23 December 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HU
← Back to All Properties