91, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£40,925 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+39.3%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,075
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1