Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHITE HOUSE, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+113.0%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+21.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 2DJ
← Back to All Properties