Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURNRIGG, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+315.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QG
← Back to All Properties