Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAYLING DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
+43.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+92.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-1.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5EY
← Back to All Properties