Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ABBEY COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+62.9%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2HR
← Back to All Properties