Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DUKES RIDE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+35.3%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£517,500
+95.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+112.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6DN
← Back to All Properties