Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, AVENUE MANSIONS, ELMS AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+24.2%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+88.2%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DL
← Back to All Properties