Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HAZEBROUCK ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+19.9%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+64.0%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+142.9%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7RB
← Back to All Properties