Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PELHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+30.4%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+47.9%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+254.4%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NG
← Back to All Properties