Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LANSDOWN ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£412,500
+53.9%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+7.2%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+37.7%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9SR
← Back to All Properties