Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BUCKSTONES ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,000
+19.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+72.6%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8DW
← Back to All Properties