Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PINE GROVE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,250
+5.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5JA
← Back to All Properties