Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+71.0%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-9.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties