27, WESTBURY PLACE NORTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+670.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+670.0%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-72.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-1.4%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1