Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58C, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+5.7%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500
+43.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
-34.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+18.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties