Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SCOT LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-13.5%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+200.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
-18.8%
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0TU
← Back to All Properties